Brummer, Cherise Principal
Watkins-Webb, Alicia Assistant Principal
Sturdivant, Carol Guidance
Ladd, Aimee Guidance
Stewart, Julia Curriculum Specialist
Goode, Anna Academic Coach

Alexander, Rosemary 2nd Grade Science & Social Studies
Ashton, Amanda Kindergarten
Ashton, Andrew 6th Grade Science & Social Studies
Barbee, Taylor 1st Grade Math
Bentzel, Kelly 5th Grade Math
Boehman, Lori Music
Borneman, Kimberly 1st Grade Reading
Brame, Jo Anne Reading Intervention
Campbell, Lara 4th Grade Reading
Cawood, Ellen Kindergarten Teacher
Coats, Kayce 4th Grade Science
Counts, Tayna ESL
Crisp, Karson 2nd Grade Math
Eger, Kimberly 3rd Grade Reading
Foster, Natalie Librarian
Goode, Anna Academic Coach
Griffey, Emily Special Education Teacher
Hale, Claudia Preschool
Hale, Erin 5th Grade Writing
Hancock, Kelly 3rd Grade Science & Social Studies
Hargrove, Karen Resource Teacher
Hazelrigg, Lynn Kindergarten
Henry, Rachel 3rd Grade Math
Humphries, Catherine 5th Grade Reading
Joiner, Sandy Special Education Teacher - Intermediate
Keys, Hope Speech-Language Pathologist
Lacks, Meagan 1st Grade Writing
Ladd, Aimee Guidance
Lahr, Susan 1st Grade Science & Social Studies
Major, Andrea Speech
McCarley, Summer 3rd Grade Writing
Moore, Hilary 2nd Grade Reading
Mullins, Tina Art
Olp, Debbie 2nd grade Writing
Perry, Elizabeth 4th Grade Writing
Preston, Jessica 6th Grade Reading & Writing
Printz, Cindy Special Education Teacher
Ragsdale, Adam PE & Practical Living
Stallons, Carrie 4th Grade Math
Stewart, Julia Curriculum Specialist
Stone, Janet 5th Grade Social Studies
Thompson, Jamie Preschool
Underwood, Taylor Kindergarten Teacher
Vinson, Danielle EDB/Special Ed
Wallace, Jennifer 6th Grade Math

Brassington, Faith Cafeteria Manager
Brunson, Melissa Preschool Instructional Assistant
Derden, Kimberly Clerical Assistant
Dunn, Maria Cafeteria
Finchum, Joe Lead Custodian
Finley, Cynthia Instructional Assistant
Gilkey, Kayce Kindergarten Instructional Assistant
Hargrove, Mindy Nurse
Henderson, Tammy Cafeteria
Herndon, Sandra Preschool Instructional Asst
Johnson, Jennifer Computer Lab Manager/STA
Jones, Harriett Office and Library Assistant
Litteral, Terri Kindergarten Instructional Assistant
Loringer, Tasha Bookkeeper
Marshand, Helen Instructional Assistant
Mills, Jane Instructional Assistant
Munshower, Vanessa Instructional Assistant
Nisiewicz, Sherry Custodian
Pepper, Karie Family Resource Center Coordinator
Rains, Kimberly Cafeteria
Turnley, Marilyn Cafeteria
Watkins, Martha Cafeteria Staff
Yocum, Rena Instructional Assistant