skip to main content
Header

Brummer, Cherise Principal
Kennedy, Kewanis Assistant Principal
Appelman, Karen Guidance
Ladd, Aimee Guidance
Stewart, Julia Curriculum Specialist
Goode, Anna Academic Coach

Addison, Sarah Kindergarten
Alexander, Rosemary 2nd Grade Science & Social Studies
Appelman, Karen Guidance
Barbee, Taylor 1st Grade Math
Bentzel, Kelly 5th Grade Math
Boehman, Lori Music
Brame, Jo Anne Reading Intervention
Burks, Emily Resource Teacher - Primary
Campbell, Ashlee Kindergarten
Campbell, Lara 4th Grade Reading
Cannon, Brandi 3rd Grade Math
Cawood, Ellen 2nd Grade Reading
Coats, Kayce 4th Grade Science
Counts, Tanya ESL
Foster, Natalie Librarian
Garner, Ashley Special Education
Goode, Anna Academic Coach
Griffey, Emily Resource Teacher
Hale, Claudia Preschool
Hale, Erin 5th Grade Writing
Hancock, Kelly 6th Grade Science & Social Studies
Hargrove, Karen Resource Teacher-Primary
Humphries, Catherine 5th Grade Reading
Joiner, Sandy Resource Teacher - Intermediate
Keys, Hope Speech-Language Pathologist
Lacks, Meagan 1st Grade Writing
Ladd, Aimee Guidance
Ladd, Susan Speech
Lahr, Susan 1st Grade Science & Social Studies
Major, Andrea
Marvel, Summer 3rd Grade Reading
Mullins, Tina Art
Nolin, Jeremy 4th Grade Math
Olp, Debbie 2nd grade Writing
Perry, Elizabeth 3rd Grade Writing
Pugliese, Veronica 6th Grade Reading
Ragsdale, Adam PE & Practical Living
Roberts, Jayde Kindergarten
Stallons, Carrie 2nd Grade Math
Stewart, Julia Curriculum Specialist
Stone, Janet 5th Grade Social Studies
Thompson, Jamie Preschool
Underwood, Taylor Kindergarten Teacher
Wallace, Jennifer 6th Grade Math
Wise, Meagan 1st Grade Reading

Babb, Romunda PBIS Instructional Assistant
Brunson, Melissa Preschool Instructional Assistant
Derden, Kimberly Clerical Assistant
Dunn, Maria Cafeteria Staff
Galbreath, Scott Custodian
Gilkey, Kayce Instructional Assistant
Harbold, Toni Special Ed Instructional Assistant
Hargrove, Mindy Nurse
Henderson, Tammy Cafeteria Staff
Lancaster, Lisa Cafeteria Manager
Litteral, Terri Kindergarten Instructional Assistant
Loringer, Tasha Bookkeeper
McIntosh, Amelia Kindergarten Instructional Assistant
Mills, Jane Instructional Assistant
Mingle, Amber Cafeterai Staff
Nisiewicz, Sherry Lead Custodian
Pepper, Karie Family Resource Center Coordinator
Rains, Kimberly Cafeteria Staff
Rennison, Holly Special Ed Instructional Assistant
Scott, Sarah Kindergarten Instructional Assistant
Taylor, Angela Special Ed Instructional Assistant
Turnley, Marilyn Cafeteria Staff
Worsham, Tammy Kindergarten Instructional Assistant

Douthitt, Thomas PTO President